ScoreX2 ©2015 programmed by Hannes Gailer hannes.gailer@mmwd.at
Allgemeine Klasse Männlich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Grünsteidl Klaus /OOE |
BSV Stoneface |
12 |
21 |
505 |
2 |
Berger Hermann /S |
BSV-Glemmerhof |
9 |
25 |
505 |
3 |
Pusterhofer Eduard /STMK |
BSC-Rothberg |
13 |
17 |
500 |
4 |
Probst Wolfgang /STMK |
BS Ligist - Archery Freaks |
13 |
19 |
494 |
5 |
Sirec Christian /STMK |
BSV- Rassach |
8 |
21 |
479 |
6 |
RADAUER Helmuth /STMK |
TBS LIEZEN |
6 |
16 |
458 |
7 |
Lidl Karl /STMK |
Bsc Vorau |
6 |
13 |
430 |
8 |
Grossmayer Lukas /W |
BSV Schönbrunn |
7 |
13 |
424 |
9 |
Kern Joachim /STMK |
BSC Vulkanland |
8 |
7 |
422 |
10 |
Starz Werner /STMK |
BSV Rassach |
6 |
13 |
418 |
11 |
Pöttler-Prucher Hannes /STMK |
BSV GLEISDORF |
6 |
10 |
408 |
12 |
Fritz Gerhard /STMK |
BSC-Kumberg |
4 |
8 |
403 |
13 |
Krammer Benjamin /STMK |
BSV Gleisdorf |
4 |
10 |
391 |
14 |
Sonnleitner Michael /NOE |
Sonni Target Hunters |
5 |
10 |
383 |
15 |
BENDA Michael /STMK |
HUNTING Fox |
5 |
4 |
367 |
16 |
Schultz Alexander /B |
BSV Zurndorf |
4 |
6 |
358 |
17 |
Nadasi Mihaly /W |
Ubsc Artemis Wien |
4 |
5 |
354 |
18 |
Bohnec Josef /W |
Ubsc Artemis Wien |
3 |
4 |
348 |
Allgemeine Klasse Weiblich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Dorner Astrid /STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
7 |
12 |
417 |
2 |
Thannesberger Kristin /OOE |
UNION Ried |
6 |
9 |
400 |
3 |
Ritonja Carmen /STMK |
BSV Seckau |
6 |
7 |
399 |
4 |
Göltl Katrin /B |
BSV Zurndorf |
3 |
7 |
367 |
5 |
Glatz Michaela /STMK |
Bsc Vorau |
1 |
3 |
266 |
6 |
Loidolt Alexandra /STMK |
BSC Vorau |
1 |
1 |
208 |
50+ Männlich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Url Günter /STMK |
Raab Holzer |
16 |
17 |
506 |
2 |
Gstöttenmayr Andreas /OOE |
Linz-AG Sektion Bogensport |
15 |
15 |
497 |
3 |
Schweiger Peter /STMK |
BSV-Blumental |
12 |
15 |
490 |
4 |
Niederegger Peter /T |
BSV Iseltal |
10 |
19 |
489 |
5 |
Kragler Gerhard /NOE |
BSC Arcus |
9 |
17 |
485 |
6 |
Kutmon Wilhelm /STMK |
BS Ligist Archery Freaks |
11 |
17 |
472 |
7 |
Gutmann Gerhard /STMK |
BSC-Rothberg |
7 |
14 |
467 |
8 |
Fiedler Bernhard /STMK |
BSV Thermenland |
9 |
16 |
460 |
9 |
Suschnik Ewald /STMK |
BSC Vulkanland |
9 |
10 |
451 |
10 |
Rammer Wolfgang /OOE |
ASKÖ Luftenberg |
7 |
15 |
440 |
11 |
Peinhaupt Peter /STMK |
EAT - Bogensport |
4 |
13 |
435 |
12 |
Zinner Michael /W |
UBSC ARTEMIS WIEN |
4 |
15 |
434 |
13 |
Konrad Oliver /STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
4 |
9 |
417 |
14 |
Kollmer Horst /STMK |
BSV Thermenland |
7 |
7 |
399 |
15 |
Kahaun Franz /STMK |
BSC Rothberg |
2 |
14 |
385 |
16 |
Kolb Manfred /STMK |
BSC 3D Vorau |
2 |
10 |
369 |
17 |
Schieb Andreas /STMK |
BSV |
4 |
7 |
352 |
50+ Weiblich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Hochstöger Martha /OOE |
BSV-Stoneface Archery |
5 |
16 |
432 |
2 |
Wiesbauer Maria /STMK |
BSV Rassach |
5 |
14 |
426 |
3 |
Hartlauer Bettina /STMK |
Bsc kumberg |
5 |
7 |
403 |
4 |
Leutner Elisabeth /NOE |
Ebsv Gresten |
4 |
16 |
403 |
5 |
Grünsteidl Christa /OOE |
BSV Stoneface |
1 |
10 |
390 |
6 |
Rammer Doris /OOE |
ASKÖ Luftenberg |
5 |
5 |
366 |
7 |
Konrad Henrike /STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
5 |
3 |
334 |
8 |
Kutmon Gabriele /STMK |
BS Ligist Archery Freaks |
3 |
4 |
299 |
9 |
Kresoja Natalija /STMK |
BSC Wolfspfeil Raab Holzer |
1 |
2 |
273 |
10 |
Schweiger Brigitte /STMK |
BSV-Blumental |
0 |
2 |
269 |
65+ Männlich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Leutner Karl /NOE |
Ebsv Gresten |
10 |
12 |
466 |
2 |
Bimeshofer Hermann /STMK |
BSV Rassach |
5 |
15 |
442 |
3 |
Wallner Ewald /STMK |
BSC Sölkpass |
3 |
11 |
396 |
4 |
Treml Walter /OOE |
Lion-Bhc Aschach |
6 |
5 |
391 |
5 |
HRABOVSKY Manfred /STMK |
HUNTING Fox |
1 |
8 |
387 |
6 |
Puntigam Alois /STMK |
BSC Rothberg |
3 |
6 |
386 |
7 |
Lechner Michael /STMK |
Bsc Vorau |
4 |
6 |
364 |
8 |
Meßner Jakob /STMK |
Archery Freaks |
3 |
5 |
328 |
9 |
Schütter Manfred /STMK |
Bsc 3D Vorau |
2 |
3 |
311 |
10 |
Bursch- Gustav /STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
1 |
6 |
310 |
65+ Weiblich |
Gesamtscore |
|
NAME |
Verein |
11 |
10 |
Score |
1 |
Kahaun Annemarie /STMK |
BSC Rothberg |
3 |
6 |
364 |
2 |
Bursch Heidemarie /STMK |
BSC Kumberg |
3 |
7 |
362 |
3 |
Puntigam Anita /STMK |
BSC Rothberg |
0 |
4 |
318 |
|